-
Новостной Редактор
European Summer Cups 2012; 14 & Under
European Summer Cups 2012
14 & Under Boys
Qualifying: 1-3 July in Brussels (BEL), Royan (FRA), Sassari (ITA) & Magaluf (ESP).
Finals: 6-8 July in Spain.
Entry List
http://www.tenniseurope.org/file_dow...d=347515&tid=1
Fact Sheets
http://www.tenniseurope.org/file_dow...d=350070&tid=1
Qualifying Groups
http://www.tenniseurope.org/file_dow...d=350072&tid=1
-
Новостной Редактор
European Summer Cups 2012
14 & Under Boys
Qualifying Groups:
Zone “A” in Brussels, Belgium
Belarus, Belgium, Bosnia & Herzegovina, Hungary, Israel, Netherlands, Russia,
Switzerland
Zone “B” in Royan, France
Armenia, Croatia, Czech Republic, France, Greece, Moldova, Turkey, Ukraine
Zone “C” in Sassari, Italy
Austria, Bulgaria, Estonia, Germany, Italy, Latvia, Poland, Slovenia
Zone “D” in Magalluf, Spain
Denmark, Great Britain, Portugal, Romania, Serbia, Slovak Republic, Spain, Sweden
-
Новостной Редактор
European Summer Cups 2012
14 & Under Girls
Qualifying: 1-3 July in Rakovnik (CZE), St. Valerie en Caux (FRA), Castellamare di Stabia (ITA) & Izmir (TUR).
Finals: 6-8 July in Loano (ITA).
Entry List
http://www.tenniseurope.org/file_dow...d=347518&tid=1
Fact Sheets
http://www.tenniseurope.org/file_dow...d=350071&tid=1
Qualifying Groups
http://www.tenniseurope.org/file_dow...d=350073&tid=1
-
Новостной Редактор
European Summer Cups 2012
14 & Under Girls
Qualifying Groups:
Zone “A” in Rakovnik, Czech Republic
Czech Republic, Estonia, Greece, Hungary, Israel, Moldova, Russia, Serbia
Zone “B” in Saint Valery En Caux, France
Austria, Belarus, Bosnia & Herzegovina, Denmark, France, Netherlands, Portugal,
Slovak Republic
Zone “C” in Castellammare di Stabia, Italy
Armenia, Belgium, Great Britain, Ireland, Italy, Slovenia, Spain, Ukraine
Zone “D” in Izmir, Turkey
Bulgaria, Croatia, Germany, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Switzerland, Turkey
-
Новостной Редактор
European Summer Cups 2012
Russia Girls 14&U Qual
Nominations
Rakovnik, CZE
Zone A
1 POSPELOVA Aleksandra 6
2 BRYZGALOVA Yulia 13
3 SARKISOVA Karine 14
Russia Boys 14&U Qual
Nominations
Brussels, BEL
Zone A
1 DUBRIVNYY Artem 19
2 SHATALIN Dmitry 50
3 GUSKOV Alexander 66
-
Новостной Редактор
-
Новостной Редактор
-
Новостной Редактор
-
Новостной Редактор
-
Новостной Редактор
European Summer Cups 2012
14 & Under Boys - Copa del Sol
Qualifying: 1-3 July
Zone A - Brussels (BEL)
Final Standings
1. Hungary, 2. Switzerland, 3. Russia, 4. Netherlands
5. Belarus, 6. Israel, 7. Belgium, 8. Bosnia & Herzegovina
Zone B - Royan (FRA)
Final Standings
1. Turkey, 2. France, 3. Czech Republic, 4. Ukraine
5. Greece, 6. Croatia, 7. Moldova, 8. Armenia
Zone C - Sassari (ITA)
Final Standings
1. Estonia, 2. Germany, 3. Italy, 4. Bulgaria
5. Poland, 6. Slovenia, 7. Austria, 8. Latvia
Zone D - Magaluf (ESP)
Final Standings
1. Spain, 2. Great Britain, 3. Sweden, 4. Romania
5. Portugal, 6. Serbia, 7. Denmark, 8. Slovakia
Finals: 6-8 July in Magaluf, Spain.
Entry List
http://www.tenniseurope.org/file_dow...d=347515&tid=1
Fact Sheets
http://www.tenniseurope.org/file_dow...d=350070&tid=1
Qualifying Groups
http://www.tenniseurope.org/file_dow...d=350072&tid=1
Ваши права
- Вы не можете создавать новые темы
- Вы не можете отвечать в темах
- Вы не можете прикреплять вложения
- Вы не можете редактировать свои сообщения
-
Правила форума