Обзор турниров ТЕ 12 - 2014
Tenis Club Bucuresti Trophy
Bucharest, Romania
General information
Tournament Title:Tenis Club Bucuresti Trophy
City:Bucharest
Country:Romania
Start date:22/09/2014
U12
Category:Category 3
Entry Fee:30 euro
Winners
BS12 - Boys Singles 12 Main Draw
1
RomaniaRadu Mihai PAPOE
2
MoldovaIlya SNITARI
3/4
RomaniaNicholas David IONEL
3/4
DenmarkElmer MOLLER
BD12 - Boys Doubles 12 Main Draw
1
IsraelAlexander GAPONENKO / MoldovaIlya SNITARI
2
DenmarkElmer MOLLER
DenmarkHolger Vitus Nodskov RUNE
3/4
BulgariaAnthony GENOV
RomaniaBogdan Andrei MANOLE
3/4
RomaniaNicholas David IONEL
RomaniaRadu Mihai PAPOE
GS12 - Girls Singles 12 Main Draw
1
SloveniaPia LOVRIC
2
LatviaMarija SEMENISTAJA
3/4
RussiaAnna MIKHAILOVA
3/4
DenmarkClara TAUSON
GD12 - Girls Doubles 12 Main Draw
1
LatviaDarja SEMENISTAJA / LatviaMarija SEMENISTAJA
2
RomaniaFatima Ingrid Amartha KEITA
DenmarkClara TAUSON
3/4
FranceSelena JANICIJEVIC
BulgariaElena TRENCHEVA
3/4
RomaniaStefana LAZAR
RomaniaAida Ranya SOBH
Информационная ссылка: http://te.tournamentsoftware.com/spo...7-7D7F9CA70BC3
Обзор турниров ТЕ 12 - 2014
OTI Junior Cup
Antalya, Turkey
General information
Start date:10/11/2014
U12
Category:Category 3
Entry Fee:30€
Winners
BS12 - Boys Singles 12 Main Draw
1
GermanyMoritz STOEGER
2
RomaniaSebastian GIMA
3/4
UkraineOleksiy SHESTAKOV
3/4
MoldovaIlya SNITARI
BD12 - Boys Doubles 12 Main Draw
1
RomaniaSebastian GIMA / RomaniaNicholas David IONEL
2
RussiaAlexey ABAZOV
UkraineOleksiy SHESTAKOV
3/4
BulgariaAlex GANCHEV
BulgariaSimeon TERZIEV
3/4
HungaryDominik BUZONICS
PolandMikolaj LORENS
GS12 - Girls Singles 12 Main Draw
1
RussiaDaria VIDMANOVA
2
TurkeyZeynep Sena SARIOGLAN
3/4
RussiaMaria SHUSHARINA
3/4
RussiaPolina KUDERMETOVA
GD12 - Girls Doubles 12 Main Draw
1
BelarusViktoriya KANAPATSKAYA / RussiaDaria VIDMANOVA
2
RussiaPolina SHITIKOVA
RussiaMaria SHUSHARINA
3/4
TurkeyBeyda BAYKAL
TurkeyTuana TINAZTEPE
3/4
U.S.A.Michelle TIKHONKO
RussiaMargarita TIURINA
http://te.tournamentsoftware.com/spo...B-44FDD7A77FA4